2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1935/1936 1934 / 1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1925/1926 1924/1925 1921/1922 1919/1920 1918/1919 1915/1916 1911/1912 1901/1902 |
Клубови пријатељских дружина 2018 | |||||||
Округли | датум | место | Противник | Резултати | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Недеља | 29.07.2018 | 04:00 | Н. | Тоттенхам Хотспур | Тоттенхам Хотспур | 5: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2) псо | |
Недеља | 01.08.2018 | 03:00 | Н. | АС Рома | АС Рома | 2: 4 (2: 1) | |
Недеља | 05.08.2018 | 01:00 | Н. | АЦ Милан | АЦ Милан | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
Недеља | 15.08.2018 | 17:15 | Х. | Боца Јуниорс | Боца Јуниорс | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Лига шампиона 2018/2019 | |||||||
Округли | датум | место | Противник | Резултати | |||
Група Б. | 18.09.2018 | 17:55 | Х. | ПСВ Ајндховен | ПСВ Ајндховен | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
Група Б. | 10.03.2018 | 20:00 | ДО | Тоттенхам Хотспур | Тоттенхам Хотспур | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
Група Б. | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 | Х. | између | између | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Група Б. | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | ДО | између | између | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Група Б. | 28.11.2018 | 20:00 | ДО | ПСВ Ајндховен | ПСВ Ајндховен | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
Група Б. | 11.12.2018 | 20:00 | Х. | Тоттенхам Хотспур | Тоттенхам Хотспур | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
Осмина финала | 19.02.2019 | 20:00 | ДО | Олимпијски Лион | Олимпијски Лион | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Осмина финала | 13.03.2019 | 20:00 | Х. | Олимпијски Лион | Олимпијски Лион | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
Четвртфинала | 10.04.2019 | 20:00 | ДО | Манчестер Јунајтед | Манчестер Јунајтед | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
Четвртфинала | 16.04.2019 | 20:00 | Х. | Манчестер Јунајтед | Манчестер Јунајтед | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Полуфинале | 01.05.2019 | 20:00 | Х. | Ливерпоол ФЦ | Ливерпоол ФЦ | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
Полуфинале | 07.05.2019 | 20:00 | ДО | Ливерпоол ФЦ | Ливерпоол ФЦ | 0: 4 (0: 1) | |
Прва дивизија 2018/2019 | |||||||
Округли | датум | место | Противник | Резултати | |||
1. Округла | 18.08.2018 | 21:15 | Х. | ЦД Алавес | ЦД Алавес | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
2. Округла | 25.08.2018 | 21:15 | ДО | Реал Валладолид | Реал Валладолид | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
3. Округла | 02.09.2018 | 17:30 | Х. | СД Хуесца | СД Хуесца | 8: 2 (3: 2) | |
4. Округла | 15.09.2018 | 15:15 | ДО | Реално друштво | Реално друштво | 2: 1 (0: 1) | |
5. Округла | 23.09.2018 | 19:45 | Х. | Гирона ФЦ | Гирона ФЦ | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
6. Округла | 26.09.2018 | 19:00 | ДО | ЦД Леганес | ЦД Леганес | 1: 2 (1: 0) | |
7. Округла | 29.09.2018 | 15:15 | Х. | Атхлетиц Билбао | Атхлетиц Билбао | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
8. Округла | 07.10.2018 | 19:45 | ДО | Валенциа ЦФ | Валенциа ЦФ | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
9. Округла | 20.10.2018 | 19:45 | Х. | Севилла ФЦ | Севилла ФЦ | 4: 2 (2: 0) | |
10. Роунд | 28.10.2018 | 15:15 | Х. | Реал Мадрид | Реал Мадрид | 5: 1 (2: 0) | |
11. Роунд | 03.11.2018 | 19:45 | ДО | Валлецано Раи | Валлецано Раи | 3: 2 (2: 1) | |
12. Округла | 11.11.2018 | 15:15 | Х. | Реал Бетис | Реал Бетис | 3: 4 (0: 2) | |
13. Округла | 24.11.2018 | 19:45 | ДО | Атлетицо Мадрид | Атлетицо Мадрид | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
14. Роунд | 02.12.2018 | 17:30 | Х. | Вилларреал ЦФ | Вилларреал ЦФ | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
15. Округла | 08.12.2018 | 19:45 | ДО | Еспаниол Барцелона | Еспаниол Барцелона | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
16. Округла | 16.12.2018 | 19:45 | ДО | Подигните УД | Подигните УД | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
17. Роунд | 22.12.2018 | 17:30 | Х. | Келтски виго | Келтски виго | 2: 0 (1: 0) | |
18. Роунд | 01.06.2019 | 19:45 | ДО | Гетафе ЦФ | Гетафе ЦФ | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
19. Роунд | 13.01.2019 | 17:30 | Х. | СД Еибар | СД Еибар | 3: 0 (2: 0) | |
20. Округла | 20.01.2019 | 19:45 | Х. | ЦД Леганес | ЦД Леганес | 3: 1 (2: 0) | |
21. Роунд | 27.01.2019 | 15:15 | ДО | Гирона ФЦ | Гирона ФЦ | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
22. Роунд | 02.02.2019 | 17:30 | Х. | Валенциа ЦФ | Валенциа ЦФ | 2: 2 (1: 2) | |
23. Роунд | 10.02.2019 | 19:45 | ДО | Атхлетиц Билбао | Атхлетиц Билбао | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
24. Округла | 16.02.2019 | 19:45 | Х. | Реал Валладолид | Реал Валладолид | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
25. Округла | 23.02.2019 | 15:15 | ДО | Севилла ФЦ | Севилла ФЦ | 4: 2 (1: 2) | |
26. Роунд | 02.03.2019 | 19:45 | ДО | Реал Мадрид | Реал Мадрид | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
27. Роунд | 09.03.2019 | 17:30 | Х. | Валлецано Раи | Валлецано Раи | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
28. Роунд | 17.03.2019 | 19:45 | ДО | Реал Бетис | Реал Бетис | 4: 1 (1: 0) | |
29. Округла | 30.03.2019 | 15:15 | Х. | Еспаниол Барцелона | Еспаниол Барцелона | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
30. Роунд | 02.04.2019 | 20:30 | ДО | Вилларреал ЦФ | Вилларреал ЦФ | 4: 4 (2: 1) | |
31. Роунд | 06.04.2019 | 19:45 | Х. | Атлетицо Мадрид | Атлетицо Мадрид | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
32. Округла | 13.04.2019 | 15:15 | ДО | СД Хуесца | СД Хуесца | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
33. Округла | 20.04.2019 | 19:45 | Х. | Реално друштво | Реално друштво | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
34. Роунд | 23.04.2019 | 20:30 | ДО | ЦД Алавес | ЦД Алавес | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
35. Округла | 27.04.2019 | 19:45 | Х. | Подигните УД | Подигните УД | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
36. Округла | 04.05.2019 | 19:45 | ДО | Келтски виго | Келтски виго | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
37. Округла | 12.05.2019 | 17:30 | Х. | Гетафе ЦФ | Гетафе ЦФ | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
38. Округла | 19.05.2019 | 15:15 | ДО | СД Еибар | СД Еибар | 2: 2 (2: 2) | |
Куп краља 2018/2019 | |||||||
Округли | датум | место | Противник | Резултати | |||
4. Округла | 31.10.2018 | 20:30 | ДО | ЦД Леонеса | ЦД Леонеса | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
4. Округла | 05.12.2018 | 20:30 | Х. | ЦД Леонеса | ЦД Леонеса | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
Осмина финала | 10.01.2019 | 20:30 | ДО | Подигните УД | Подигните УД | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Осмина финала | 17.01.2019 | 20:30 | Х. | Подигните УД | Подигните УД | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
Четвртфинала | 23.01.2019 | 20:30 | ДО | Севилла ФЦ | Севилла ФЦ | 0: 2 (0: 0) | |
Четвртфинала | 30.01.2019 | 20:30 | Х. | Севилла ФЦ | Севилла ФЦ | 6: 1 (2: 0) | |
Полуфинале | 06.02.2019 | 20:00 | Х. | Реал Мадрид | Реал Мадрид | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
Полуфинале | 27.02.2019 | 20:00 | ДО | Реал Мадрид | Реал Мадрид | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
Коначни | 25.05.2019 | 20:00 | Н. | Валенциа ЦФ | Валенциа ЦФ | 1: 2 (0: 2) | |
Суперкуп 2018 | |||||||
Округли | датум | место | Противник | Резултати | |||
Коначни | 12.08.2018 | 21:00 | Н. | Севилла ФЦ | Севилла ФЦ | 2: 1 (2: 1) |