2020/2021 2018/2019 |
1. група | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2020 | 19:45 | Низоземска | - | Пољска | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Италија | - | Босна и Херцеговина | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
09/07/2020 | 19:45 | Низоземска | - | Италија | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Босна и Херцеговина | - | Пољска | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
10/11/2020 | пет поподне | Босна и Херцеговина | - | Низоземска | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Пољска | - | Италија | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14.10.2020 | 19:45 | Италија | - | Низоземска | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Пољска | - | Босна и Херцеговина | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
15.11.2020 | пет поподне | Низоземска | - | Босна и Херцеговина | 3: 1 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Италија | - | Пољска | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
18.11.2020 | 19:45 | Босна и Херцеговина | - | Италија | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Пољска | - | Низоземска | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
2. група | ||||||
09/05/2020 | пет поподне | Исланд | - | Енглеска | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Данска | - | Белгија | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
09/08/2020 | 19:45 | Белгија | - | Исланд | 5: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Данска | - | Енглеска | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
10/11/2020 | пет поподне | Енглеска | - | Белгија | 2: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Исланд | - | Данска | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
14.10.2020 | 19:45 | Енглеска | - | Данска | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Исланд | - | Белгија | 1: 2 (1: 2) | ||
15.11.2020 | 19:45 | Белгија | - | Енглеска | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Данска | - | Исланд | 2: 1 (2: 0) | ||
18.11.2020 | 19:45 | Белгија | - | Данска | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Енглеска | - | Исланд | 4: 0 (1: 0) | ||
3. група | ||||||
09/05/2020 | 19:45 | Португал | - | Хрватска | 4: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Шведска | - | Француска | 0: 1 (0: 1) | ||
09/08/2020 | 19:45 | Француска | - | Хрватска | 4: 2 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Шведска | - | Португал | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
10/11/2020 | пет поподне | Хрватска | - | Шведска | 2: 1 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Француска | - | Португал | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14.10.2020 | 19:45 | Хрватска | - | Француска | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:45 | Португал | - | Шведска | 3: 0 (1: 0) | ||
14.11.2020 | 19:45 | Португал | - | Француска | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Шведска | - | Хрватска | 2: 1 (1: 0) | ||
17.11.2020 | 19:45 | Хрватска | - | Португал | 2: 3 (1: 0) | |
19:45 | Француска | - | Шведска | 4: 2 (2: 1) | ||
4. група | ||||||
09/03/2020 | 19:45 | Немачка | - | Шпанија | 1: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Украјина | - | Швајцарска | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
09/06/2020 | 19:45 | Шпанија | - | Украјина | 4: 0 (2: 0) | |
19:45 | Швајцарска | - | Немачка | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
10.10.2020 | 19:45 | Шпанија | - | Швајцарска | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:45 | Украјина | - | Немачка | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
13.10.2020 | 19:45 | Немачка | - | Швајцарска | 3: 3 (2: 2) | |
19:45 | Украјина | - | Шпанија | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
14.11.2020 | 19:45 | Немачка | - | Украјина | 3: 1 (2: 1) | |
19:45 | Швајцарска | - | Шпанија | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
17.11.2020 | Швајцарска | - | Украјина | 3: 0 дец. | ||
19:45 | Шпанија | - | Немачка | 6: 0 (3: 0) | ||
Полуфинале | ||||||
10/06/2021 | 19:45 | Италија | - | Шпанија | -: - | |
10.07.2021 | 19:45 | Белгија | - | Француска | -: - | |
Треће место | ||||||
10.10.2021 | 14:00 | Губитник ХФ 1 | - | Губитник ХФ 2 | -: - | |
Коначни | ||||||
10.10.2021 | 19:45 | Победник ХФ 1 | - | Победник ХФ 2 | -: - |