Шпанија »Копа дел Реј 2017/2018» Распоред



Распоред Купа краља 2017/2018: Овде ћете пронаћи све утакмице у прегледу



2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004 / 2005 2003/2004 2002/2003 2001/2002 2000/2001 1999/2000 1998/1999 1997/1998 1996/1997 1995/1996 1994/1995 1993/1994 1992/1993 1991/1992 1990/1991 1989/1990 1988/1989 1987 / 1988 1986/1987 1985/1986 1984/1985 1983/1984 1982/1983 1981/1982 1980/1981 1979/1980 1978/1979 1977/1978 1976/1977 1975/1976 1974/1975 1973/1974 1972/1973 1971/1972 1970/1971 1969/1970 1968/1969 1967/1968 1966/1967 1965/1966 1964/1965 1963/1964 1962/1963 1961/1962 1960/1961 1959/1960 1958/1959 1957/1958 1956/1957 1955/1956 1954 / 1955 1953/1954 1952/1953 1951/1952 1950/1951 1949/1950 1948/1949 1947/1948 1946/1947 1945/1946 1944/1945 1943/1944 1942/1943 1941/1942 1940/1941 1939/1940 1938/1939 1935 / 1936 1934/1935 1933/1934 1932/1933 1931/1932 1930/1931 1929/1930 1928/1929 1927/1928 1926/1927 1925/1926 1924/1925 1923/1924 1922/1923 1921/1922 1920/1921 1919/1920 1918/1919 1917/1918 1916/1917 1915/1916 1914/1915 1913/1914 1912/1913 1911/1912 1910/1911 1907/1908 1906/1907 1905/1906 1904/1905 1902/1903 1901/1902


1. Округла
30.08.2017 пет поподне ЦД Цалахорра - Краљевска унија 1: 0 (0: 0)
18:00 Пена Спорт ФЦ - ЦД Мирандес 1: 2 (1: 0)
18:00 ЦФ Бадалона - Елцхе ЦФ 1: 3 (2: 0, 2: 2, 2: 2) псо
19:00 Сеговиан Гимнастицс - Понтеведра ЦФ. 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:00 СД Леиоа - Рацинг Сантандер 2: 1 (0: 0)
19:15 Гимнастичка Торрелавега - Културни Дуранго 0: 3 (0: 2)
19:30 СД Понферрадина - Рапид оф Боузас 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 УД Логронес - Реал Авилес 4: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 Олимпиц Ксатива - УЕ Олот 4: 5 (0: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо
19:30 Реал Мурциа - ЦП Цацерено 3: 1 (2: 0)
19:30 Ллеида Еспортиу - УД Мелилла 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:45 Раио Мајадахонда - Унион Адарве 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:45 Антекуера ЦФ - Арцос ЦФ 2: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 Спортс Лорца - ЦФ Виллановенсе 3: 1 (2: 0)
20:00 УД Сан Фернандо - Марбелла ФЦ 1: 2 (0: 0, 1: 1)
20:30 ФЦ Цартагена - УЦАМ Мурциа ЦФ 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1)
31.08.2017 19:45 Талавера ЦФ - ЦД Толедо 1: 0 (0: 0)
09.06.2017 19:00 СД Форментера - СД Таразона 5: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо
2. Округла
09.05.2017 17:45 Гимнастика - ЦД Луго 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо
17:45 Цадиз ЦФ - УД Алмериа 1: 0 (0: 0)
09.06.2017 18:00 УЕ Олот - ЦД Алцоиано 1: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) ает
19:00 ЦФ Реус Депортиу - Спортинг Гијон 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:00 Лорца ФЦ - Цордоба ЦФ 2: 4 (0: 1)
19:00 Реал Овиедо - ЦД Нуманциа 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:00 Марбелла ФЦ - Сеговиан Гимнастицс 1: 2 (1: 0)
19:30 РЦД Мајорка - Ллеида Еспортиу 3: 4 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) псо
19:30 ЦФ Фуенлабрада - Мерида АД 2: 0 (2: 0)
19:30 СД Понферрадина - Атлетска Балеарска острва 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 ЦД Цалахорра - СД Леиоа 2: 0 (0: 0, 0: 0) ает
19:30 УД Логронес - Унион Адарве 8: 7 (0: 0, 0: 0, 0: 0) псо
19:45 Елцхе ЦФ - Културни Дуранго 3: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1)
19:45 Талавера ЦФ - Антекуера ЦФ 3: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Херцулес ЦФ - Спортс Лорца 2: 1 (0: 0, 1: 1)
20:00 СД Хуесца - Реал Валладолид 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:00 ФЦ Цартагена - ЦД Мирандес 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 Реал Мурциа - Рацинг Феррол 4: 1 (2: 0)
21:00 Реал Сарагоса - Гранада ЦФ 0: 0 (0: 0)
21:00 Валлецано Раи - ЦД Тенерифе 0: 3 (0: 3)
09.07.2017 19:00 АД Алцорцон - ЦД Леонеса 2: 4 (1: 2)
21:00 ЦА Осасуна - Албацете 3: 2 (0: 0, 2: 2)
3. Округла
19.09.2017 19:00 Спортинг Гијон - ЦД Нуманциа 1: 3 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо
20.09.2017 19:00 СД Форментера - УД Логронес 4: 3 (0: 0, 2: 2)
19:00 Цордоба ЦФ - ЦД Тенерифе 1: 4 (1: 2)
19:15 Сеговиан Гимнастицс - СД Понферрадина 0: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 ЦД Цалахорра - ЦФ Фуенлабрада 1: 3 (0: 3)
19:45 Талавера ЦФ - ФЦ Цартагена 0: 1 (0: 0, 0: 0) ает
20:00 Херцулес ЦФ - Елцхе ЦФ 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Цадиз ЦФ - ЦА Осасуна 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Реал Мурциа - УЕ Олот 3: 1 (2: 1)
21.09.2017 19:00 ЦД Леонеса - Реал Валладолид 0: 4 (0: 1)
20:00 Реал Сарагоса - ЦД Луго 1: 0 (0: 0)
4. Округла
24.10.2017 18:30 ФЦ Цартагена - Севилла ФЦ 0: 3 (0: 2)
18:30 ЦД Нуманциа - Малага ЦФ 2: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Реал Сарагоса - Валенциа ЦФ 0: 2 (0: 0)
19:30 Гетафе ЦФ - ЦД Алавес 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 Реал Мурциа - ФК Барселона 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:30 Цадиз ЦФ - Реал Бетис 1: 2 (1: 1)
25.10.2017 18:00 СД Форментера - Атхлетиц Билбао 1: 1 (0: 0)
19:30 СД Понферрадина - Вилларреал ЦФ 1: 0 (0: 0)
19:30 Реал Валладолид - ЦД Леганес 1: 2 (0: 0)
20:30 Елцхе ЦФ - Атлетицо Мадрид 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 СД Еибар - Келтски виго 1: 2 (1: 2)
26.10.2017 18:30 Ллеида Еспортиу - Реално друштво 0: 1 (0: 1)
19:30 Депортиво Ла Цоруна - УД Лас Палмас 1: 4 (0: 2)
19:30 Гирона ФЦ - Подигните УД 0: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 ЦФ Фуенлабрада - Реал Мадрид 0: 2 (0: 0)
20:30 ЦД Тенерифе - Еспаниол Барцелона 0: 0 (0: 0)
28.11.2017 18:30 Малага ЦФ - ЦД Нуманциа 1: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 ЦД Леганес - Реал Валладолид 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Реал Мадрид - ЦФ Фуенлабрада 2: 2 (0: 1)
20:30 Подигните УД - Гирона ФЦ 1: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Келтски виго - СД Еибар 1: 0 (0: 0)
29.11.2017 18:30 Севилла ФЦ - ФЦ Цартагена 4: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 ФК Барселона - Реал Мурциа 5: 0 (2: 0)
18:30 Реално друштво - Ллеида Еспортиу 2: 3 (2: 0)
20:30 Атлетицо Мадрид - Елцхе ЦФ 3: 0 (1: 0)
20:30 Атхлетиц Билбао - СД Форментера 0: 1 (0: 0)
20:30 УД Лас Палмас - Депортиво Ла Цоруна 2: 3 (0: 1)
30.11.2017 18:00 ЦД Алавес - Гетафе ЦФ 3: 0 (1: 0)
18:30 Вилларреал ЦФ - СД Понферрадина 0: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Еспаниол Барцелона - ЦД Тенерифе 3: 2 (2: 1)
20:30 Валенциа ЦФ - Реал Сарагоса 4: 1 (2: 0)
20:30 Реал Бетис - Цадиз ЦФ 3: 5 (2: 4)
Осмина финала
03.01.2018 18:00 СД Форментера - ЦД Алавес 1: 3 (0: 1)
18:00 Ллеида Еспортиу - Атлетицо Мадрид 0: 4 (0: 2)
20:00 Цадиз ЦФ - Севилла ФЦ 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:00 УД Лас Палмас - Валенциа ЦФ 1: 1 (0: 0)
01.04.2018 18:00 Келтски виго - ФК Барселона 1: 1 (0: 1)
18:00 ЦД Леганес - Вилларреал ЦФ 1: 0 (0: 0)
20:00 ЦД Нуманциа - Реал Мадрид 0: 3 (0: 1)
20:00 Еспаниол Барцелона - Подигните УД 1: 2 (1: 1)
01.09.2018 18:30 Атлетицо Мадрид - Ллеида Еспортиу 0: 0 (0: 0)
20:30 Валенциа ЦФ - УД Лас Палмас 4: 0 (2: 0)
10.01.2018 18:30 ЦД Алавес - СД Форментера 2: 0 (0: 0)
18:30 Вилларреал ЦФ - ЦД Леганес 2: 1 (0: 1)
20:30 Реал Мадрид - ЦД Нуманциа 2: 2 (1: 1)
11.01.2018 18:30 Севилла ФЦ - Цадиз ЦФ 2: 1 (0: 0)
18:30 Подигните УД - Еспаниол Барцелона 0: 2 (0: 2)
20:30 ФК Барселона - Келтски виго 5: 0 (4: 0)
Четвртфинала
17.01.2018 18:00 Атлетицо Мадрид - Севилла ФЦ 1: 2 (0: 0)
18:00 Валенциа ЦФ - ЦД Алавес 2: 1 (0: 0)
20:00 Еспаниол Барцелона - ФК Барселона 1: 0 (0: 0)
18.01.2018 20:30 ЦД Леганес - Реал Мадрид 0: 1 (0: 0)
23.01.2018 20:30 Севилла ФЦ - Атлетицо Мадрид 3: 1 (2: 1)
24.01.2018 18:00 ЦД Алавес - Валенциа ЦФ 2: 3 (0: 0, 2: 1, 2: 1) псо
20:30 Реал Мадрид - ЦД Леганес 1: 2 (0: 1)
25.01.2018 20:30 ФК Барселона - Еспаниол Барцелона 2: 0 (1: 0)
Полуфинале
31.01.2018 20:30 ЦД Леганес - Севилла ФЦ 1: 1 (0: 1)
01.02.2018 20:30 ФК Барселона - Валенциа ЦФ 1: 0 (0: 0)
07.02.2018 20:30 Севилла ФЦ - ЦД Леганес 2: 0 (2: 0)
08.02.2018 20:30 Валенциа ЦФ - ФК Барселона 0: 2 (0: 0)
Коначни
21.04.2018 20:30 Севилла ФЦ - ФК Барселона 0: 5 (0: 3)