1. група | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.03.2021 | Италија | Италија | - | Косово | Косово | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Кипар | Кипар | - | Словачка | Словачка | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Италија | Италија | - | Кипар | Кипар | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Словачка | Словачка | - | Косово | Косово | днп | ||
2. група | ||||||||
23.03.2021 | Украјина | Украјина | - | Црна Гора | Црна Гора | днп | ||
23.03.2021 | Белорусија | Белорусија | - | Израел | Израел | днп | ||
26.03.2021 | Украјина | Украјина | - | Белорусија | Белорусија | днп | ||
26.03.2021 | Израел | Израел | - | Црна Гора | Црна Гора | днп | ||
3. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Аустрија | Аустрија | - | Гибралтар | Гибралтар | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Северна Ирска | Северна Ирска | - | Шведска | Шведска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Аустрија | Аустрија | - | Северна Ирска | Северна Ирска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Шведска | Шведска | - | Гибралтар | Гибралтар | днп | ||
4. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Немачка | Немачка | - | Луксембург | Луксембург | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Швајцарска | Швајцарска | - | Шкотска | Шкотска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Немачка | Немачка | - | Швајцарска | Швајцарска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Шкотска | Шкотска | - | Луксембург | Луксембург | днп | ||
5. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Чешка | Чешка | - | Албанија | Албанија | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Северна Македонија | Северна Македонија | - | Данска | Данска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Чешка | Чешка | - | Северна Македонија | Северна Македонија | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Данска | Данска | - | Албанија | Албанија | днп | ||
6. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Хрватска | Хрватска | - | Казахстан | Казахстан | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Летонија | Летонија | - | Георгиа | Георгиа | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Хрватска | Хрватска | - | Летонија | Летонија | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Георгиа | Георгиа | - | Казахстан | Казахстан | днп | ||
7. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Ирска | Ирска | - | Естонија | Естонија | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Босна и Херцеговина | Босна и Херцеговина | - | Пољска | Пољска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Ирска | Ирска | - | Босна и Херцеговина | Босна и Херцеговина | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Пољска | Пољска | - | Естонија | Естонија | днп | ||
8. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Француска | Француска | - | Молдавија | Молдавија | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Азербејџан | Азербејџан | - | Грчка | Грчка | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Француска | Француска | - | Азербејџан | Азербејџан | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Грчка | Грчка | - | Молдавија | Молдавија | днп | ||
10. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Енглеска | Енглеска | - | Малта | Малта | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Велс | Велс | - | Словенија | Словенија | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Енглеска | Енглеска | - | Велс | Велс | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Словенија | Словенија | - | Малта | Малта | днп | ||
12. група | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Турска | Турска | - | Литванија | Литванија | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Русија | Русија | - | Бугарска | Бугарска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Турска | Турска | - | Русија | Русија | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Бугарска | Бугарска | - | Литванија | Литванија | днп | ||
Група 13 | ||||||||
24.03.2021 | Шпанија | Шпанија | - | Фарска Острва | Фарска Острва | днп | ||
24.03.2021 | Финска | Финска | - | Белгија | Белгија | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Шпанија | Шпанија | - | Финска | Финска | днп | ||
27.03.2021 | Белгија | Белгија | - | Фарска Острва | Фарска Острва | днп |