2022 Катар 2018 Русија 2014 Бразил 2010 Јужна Африка 2006 Немачка 2002 Јапан / Јужна Кореја 1998 Француска 1994 САД 1990 Италија 1986 Мексико 1982 Шпанија 1978 Аргентина 1974 Немачка 1970 Мексико 1966 Енглеска 1962 Чиле 1958 Шведска 1954 Швајцарска 1950 Бразил 1938 Француска 1934 Италија 1930 Уругвај |
Група А. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.06.2018 | 16:00 | Русија | - | Саудијска Арабија | 5: 0 (2: 0) | |
15.06.2018 | 13:00 | Египат | - | Уругвај | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19.06.2018 | 19:00 | Русија | - | Египат | 3: 1 (0: 0) | |
20.06.2018 | 16:00 | Уругвај | - | Саудијска Арабија | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
25.06.2018 | 15:00 | Уругвај | - | Русија | 3: 0 (1: 0) | |
15:00 | Саудијска Арабија | - | Египат | 2: 1 (2: 1) | ||
Група Б. | ||||||
15.06.2018 | 16:00 | Мароко | - | Иран | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Португал | - | Шпанија | 3: 3 (2: 1) | ||
20.06.2018 | 13:00 | Португал | - | Мароко | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Иран | - | Шпанија | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
25.06.2018 | 19:00 | Шпанија | - | Мароко | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Иран | - | Португал | 1: 1 (0: 1) | ||
Група Ц. | ||||||
16.06.2018 | 11:00 | Француска | - | Аустралија | 2: 1 (0: 0) | |
пет поподне | Перу | - | Данска | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
21.06.2018 | 13:00 | Данска | - | Аустралија | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
16:00 | Француска | - | Перу | 1: 0 (0: 0) | ||
26.06.2018 | 15:00 | Данска | - | Француска | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Аустралија | - | Перу | 0: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Група Д. | ||||||
16.06.2018 | 14:00 | Аргентина | - | Исланд | 1: 1 (0: 1) | |
20:00 | Хрватска | - | Нигерија | 2: 0 (2: 0) | ||
21.06.2018 | 19:00 | Аргентина | - | Хрватска | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
22.06.2018 | 16:00 | Нигерија | - | Исланд | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
26.06.2018 | 19:00 | Исланд | - | Хрватска | 1: 2 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Нигерија | - | Аргентина | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
Група Е. | ||||||
17.06.2018 | 13:00 | Костарика | - | Србија | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Бразил | - | Швајцарска | 1: 1 (0: 0) | ||
22.06.2018 | 13:00 | Бразил | - | Костарика | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Србија | - | Швајцарска | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
27.06.2018 | 19:00 | Србија | - | Бразил | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Швајцарска | - | Костарика | 2: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Група Ф. | ||||||
17.06.2018 | 16:00 | Немачка | - | Мексико | 0: 1 (0: 1) | |
18.06.2018 | 13:00 | Шведска | - | Јужна Кореја | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
23.06.2018 | 16:00 | Јужна Кореја | - | Мексико | 1: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Немачка | - | Шведска | 2: 1 (0: 1) | ||
27.06.2018 | 15:00 | Мексико | - | Шведска | 0: 3 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Јужна Кореја | - | Немачка | 2: 0 (0: 0) | ||
Група Г. | ||||||
18.06.2018 | 16:00 | Белгија | - | Панама | 0: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Тунис | - | Енглеска | 1: 2 (1: 1) | ||
23.06.2018 | 13:00 | Белгија | - | Тунис | 5: 2 (3: 1) | |
24.06.2018 | 13:00 | Енглеска | - | Панама | 6: 1 (5: 0) | |
28.06.2018 | 19:00 | Енглеска | - | Белгија | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Панама | - | Тунис | 1: 2 (1: 0) | ||
Група Х. | ||||||
19.06.2018 | 13:00 | Колумбија | - | Јапан | 1: 2 (1: 1) | |
16:00 | Пољска | - | Сенегал | 1: 2 (0: 1) | ||
24.06.2018 | 16:00 | Јапан | - | Сенегал | 2: 2 (1: 1) | |
19:00 | Пољска | - | Колумбија | 0: 3 (0: 1) | ||
28.06.2018 | 15:00 | Сенегал | - | Колумбија | 0: 1 (0: 0) | |
15:00 | Јапан | - | Пољска | 0: 1 (0: 0) | ||
Осмина финала | ||||||
30.06.2018 | 15:00 | Француска | - | Аргентина | 4: 3 (2: 1) | |
19:00 | Уругвај | - | Португал | 2: 1 (0: 0) | ||
01.07.2018 | 15:00 | Шпанија | - | Русија | 3: 4 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо | |
19:00 | Хрватска | - | Данска | 3: 2 (1: 1, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо | ||
02.07.2018 | 15:00 | Бразил | - | Мексико | 2: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Белгија | - | Јапан | 0: 0 (0: 0) | ||
03.07.2018 | 15:00 | Шведска | - | Швајцарска | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
19:00 | Колумбија | - | Енглеска | 3: 4 (0: 0, 1: 1, 1: 1) псо | ||
Четвртфинала | ||||||
07.06.2018 | 15:00 | Уругвај | - | Француска | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Бразил | - | Белгија | 1: 2 (0: 2) | ||
07.07.2018 | 15:00 | Шведска | - | Енглеска | 0: 2 (0: 1) | |
19:00 | Русија | - | Хрватска | 3: 4 (1: 1, 1: 1, 2: 2) псо | ||
Полуфинале | ||||||
10.07.2018 | 19:00 | Француска | - | Белгија | 1: 0 (0: 0) | |
11.07.2018 | 19:00 | Хрватска | - | Енглеска | 2: 1 (0: 1, 1: 1) | |
Треће место | ||||||
14.07.2018 | 15:00 | Белгија | - | Енглеска | 2: 0 (2: 0) | |
Коначни | ||||||
15.07.2018 | 16:00 | Француска | - | Хрватска | 4: 2 (2: 1) |